Cllr Simon Wheeler

Profile image for Cllr Simon Wheeler

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 08/06/2009 - 06/05/2013
  • 06/05/2013 - 08/05/2017
  • 08/05/2017 - 10/05/2021