Meeting attendance

Wednesday 6 November 2024 10.00 am, County Council

Contact:    Stephen Bace
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Cllr Carole Allaway-Martin Committee Member Expected
Ron Allen (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Matt Babbage Committee Member Expected
Cllr Paul Baker Committee Member Expected
Cllr John Bloxsom Committee Member Expected
Cllr David Brown Committee Member Expected
Cllr Brian Calway Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Alastair Chambers Committee Member Expected
Cllr Cate Cody Committee Member Expected
Cllr Linda Cohen Committee Member Expected
John Cordwell (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Bill Crowther (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Stephen Davies Committee Member Expected
Cllr Dr David Drew Committee Member Expected
Mavis Lady Dunrossil Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Ben Evans Committee Member Expected
Charles Fellows (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Stephan Fifield Committee Member Expected
Cllr Bernard Fisher Committee Member Expected
Rob Garnham (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Andrew Gravells MBE Committee Member Expected
Cllr David Gray Committee Member Expected
Cllr Terry Hale Committee Member Expected
Cllr Rebecca Halifax Committee Member Expected
Jackie Hall (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Tim Harman Committee Member Expected
Cllr Joe Harris Committee Member Expected
Cllr Mark Hawthorne MBE Committee Member Expected
Cllr Colin Hay Committee Member Expected
Cllr Alex Hegenbarth Committee Member Expected
Cllr Jeremy Hilton Committee Member Expected
Cllr Stephen Hirst Committee Member Expected
Cllr Paul Hodgkinson Committee Member Expected
Cllr Nick Housden Committee Member Expected
Cllr Beki Hoyland Committee Member Expected
Cllr Mark Mackenzie-Charrington Committee Member Expected
Cllr Chris McFarling Committee Member Expected
Cllr Paul McLain Committee Member Expected
Cllr Dr Andrew Miller Committee Member Expected
Cllr Graham Morgan Committee Member Expected
Cllr Dom Morris Committee Member Expected
Cllr Gill Moseley Committee Member Expected
Deryck Nash (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Emma Nelson Committee Member Expected
Cllr Dave Norman MBE Committee Member Expected
Shaun Parsons (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Sajid Patel Committee Member Expected
Di Phillips Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Alan Preest Committee Member Expected
Cllr Philip Robinson Committee Member Expected
Cllr Steve Robinson Committee Member Expected
Charmian Sheppard (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Gordon Shurmer (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Vernon Smith Chair Expected
Cllr Lisa Spivey Committee Member Expected
Cllr Lynden Stowe Committee Member Expected
Klara Sudbury (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Wendy Thomas Committee Member Expected
Cllr Brian Tipper Committee Member Expected
Cllr Pam Tracey MBE Committee Member Expected
Cllr Chloe Turner Committee Member Expected
Cllr Robert Vines Committee Member Expected
Simon Wheeler (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Roger Whyborn Committee Member Expected
Cllr Kathy Williams Committee Member Expected
Cllr Susan Williams Vice-Chair Expected
Cllr Suzanne Williams Committee Member Expected
Lesley Williams MBE (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Mike Williams (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Dr David Willingham Committee Member Expected
Will Windsor-Clive (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected