Meeting attendance

Thursday 15 September 2022 2.00 pm, Gloucestershire Schools Forum

Contact:    Joanne Bolton - 01452 324197
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
David Alexander Secondary Headteacher (Maintained) Committee Member Expected
Adam Barnes Officer Expected
Alison Berry Secondary School Governors (Academy) Committee Member Expected
Matthew Bishop Primary School Governors (Maintained) Committee Member Expected
Helen Bond Gloucestershire Parent Carer Forum Committee Member Expected
Lyn Dance Special School Head Teacher Committee Member Expected
David Kettlety Post 16 Committee Member Expected
Stephen Dean Primary School Headteachers (Academy) Committee Member Expected
Anne-Marie Delrosa Secondary School Governors (Maintained) Committee Member Expected
Neil Egles Officer Expected
Elisa Entwistle Alternative Provision Schools Committee Member Expected
Rhian Evans Primary School Governors (Maintained) Committee Member Expected
Mikey Ezewudo Primary School Governors (Maintaned) Committee Member Expected
Suzanne Hall Officer Expected
Andrew Harris Community Representative Chair Expected
Philip Haslett Officer Expected
Kate Hawkins Special School Governors (Academy) Committee Member Expected
Amanda Horniman Primary School Headteachers (Maintained) Committee Member Expected
Lisa Jones Primary School Headteachers (Maintained) Committee Member Expected
Gwyneth Keen Early Years Providers Committee Member Expected
Victoria Leather Early Years Committee Member Expected
Becky Martin Special School Governors (Maintained) Committee Member Expected
Julia Maunder Secondary School Headteachers (Academy) Committee Member Expected
Dermot McNiffe Secondary School Headteachers (Academy) Committee Member Expected
Will Morgan Secondary School Headteachers (Academy) Committee Member Expected
Sarah Murphy Unions Committee Member Expected
Alexander Norman Secondary School Governors (Academy) Committee Member Expected
Poppy Scott Plummer Secondary School Governors (Academy) Committee Member Expected
Darren Preece Primary School Headteachers (Maintained) Committee Member Expected
Chris Spencer Officer Expected
Clare Steel Special School Headteachers (Maintained) Committee Member Expected
David Williams Diocese of Gloucester Committee Member Expected