Meeting attendance

Thursday 18 June 2020 2.00 pm, Gloucestershire Schools Forum

Venue:   Cabinet Suite - Shire Hall, Gloucester

Contact:    Joanne Bolton - 01452 324197
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Adam Barnes Officer Expected
Brian Bartlett Primary School Governors (Academy) Committee Member Expected
Colin Belford Secondary School Headteachers (Maintained) Committee Member Expected
Matthew Bishop Primary School Governors (Maintained) Committee Member Expected
Tim Browne Officer Expected
Sara Byrne Primary School Governors (Maintained) Committee Member Expected
Penny Chislett Post-16 Education Committee Member Expected
Neil Egles Officer Expected
Elisa Entwistle Alternative Provision Schools Committee Member Expected
Peter Hales Primary School Governors (Academy) Committee Member Expected
Suzanne Hall Officer Expected
Andrew Harris Community Representative Chair Expected
Kirsten Harrison Secondary School Headteachers (Academy) Committee Member Expected
Philip Haslett Officer Expected
Kate Hawkins Special School Governors Committee Member Expected
Amanda Horniman Early Years Providers Committee Member Expected
Rachel Howie Gloucester Diocese Committee Member Expected
Dan Johnson Primary School Headteachers (Maintained) Committee Member Expected
Lisa Jones Primary School Headteachers (Maintained) Committee Member Expected
Liam Jordan Clifton Diocese Committee Member Expected
Gwyneth Keen Early Years Providers Committee Member Expected
David Metcalf Primary School Headteachers (Maintained) Committee Member Expected
Will Morgan Secondary School Headteachers (Academy) Committee Member Expected
Sarah Murphy Unions Committee Member Expected
Alexander Norman Secondary School Governors (Academy) Committee Member Expected
Jacqui Phillips Secondary School Governors (Academy) Committee Member Expected
Steve Savory Primary School Headteachers (Academy) Vice-Chairman Expected
Chris Spencer Officer Expected
Clare Steel Special School Headteachers Committee Member Expected
Adam White Secondary School Governors (Maintained) Committee Member Expected
Rob Wilcock Secondary School Headteachers (Academy) Committee Member Expected
Stuart Wilson Secondary School Headteachers (Academy) Committee Member Expected