Meeting attendance

Wednesday 24 June 2020 10.00 am, County Council

Venue:   Council Chamber - Shire Hall, Gloucester

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Cllr Ron Allen Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Phil Awford Committee Member Expected
Cllr Matt Babbage Committee Member Expected
Cllr Robert Bird Committee Member Expected
Cllr Richard Boyles Committee Member Expected
Cllr David Brown Committee Member Expected
Cllr Brian Calway Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Chris Coleman Committee Member Expected
Cllr John Cordwell Committee Member Expected
Cllr Kevin John Cromwell Committee Member Expected
Bill Crowther (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Stephen Davies Committee Member Expected
Cllr Iain Dobie Committee Member Expected
Mavis Lady Dunrossil Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Ben Evans Committee Member Expected
Charles Fellows (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Bernard Fisher Committee Member Expected
Rob Garnham (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Andrew Gravells Chairman Expected
Cllr Kate Haigh Committee Member Expected
Cllr Terry Hale Committee Member Expected
Jackie Hall (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Tim Harman Committee Member Expected
Cllr Joe Harris Committee Member Expected
Cllr Mark Hawthorne MBE Committee Member Expected
Cllr Colin Hay Committee Member Expected
Cllr Jeremy Hilton Committee Member Expected
Cllr Stephen Hirst Committee Member Expected
Cllr Paul Hodgkinson Committee Member Expected
Rebecca Hughes Secretary Expected
Cllr Carole Allaway Martin Committee Member Expected
Steve Mawson Officer Expected
Cllr Dr Andrew Miller Committee Member Expected
Cllr Patrick Molyneux Committee Member Expected
Cllr Nigel Moor FRTPI FRSA Committee Member Expected
Cllr Graham Morgan Committee Member Expected
Deryck Nash (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Dave Norman MBE Committee Member Expected
Cllr Brian Oosthuysen Committee Member Expected
Cllr Shaun Parsons Committee Member Expected
Cllr Sajid Patel Committee Member Expected
Cllr Loraine Vivienne Patrick Committee Member Expected
Cllr John Payne Committee Member Expected
Di Phillips Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Alan Preest Committee Member Expected
Rachel Price Officer Expected
Cllr Keith Rippington Committee Member Expected
Cllr Nigel Robbins OBE Committee Member Expected
Cllr Brian Robinson Committee Member Expected
Cllr Steve Robinson Committee Member Expected
Charmian Sheppard (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Gordon Shurmer (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Mike Skinner (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Rachel Smith Committee Member Expected
Cllr Vernon Smith Committee Member Expected
Cllr Lynden Stowe Committee Member Expected
Cllr Klara Sudbury Committee Member Expected
Cllr Ray Theodoulou Committee Member Expected
Cllr Brian Tipper Committee Member Expected
Cllr Pam Tracey MBE Committee Member Expected
Cllr Robert Vines Committee Member Expected
Cllr Eva Ward Committee Member Expected
Cllr Simon Wheeler Committee Member Expected
Cllr Kathy Williams Committee Member Expected
Cllr Lesley Williams MBE Committee Member Expected
Cllr Suzanne Williams Committee Member Expected
Mike Williams (Honorary Alderman) Honorary Alderman Expected
Cllr Will Windsor-Clive Committee Member Expected